SWITCHES & ROUTER, wired Routers, CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+ Router Mikrotik, CPU (MHz) more 800, Memory (MB) 2048, Sensor Type R, Ports 10/100/1000 Ethernet 8, Ports SFP 1, Ports SFP+ 1, license RouterOS L6, Port mFi RJ45 D1, VAT Incl. (0%) VAT Incl. (20%) CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+ Router Mikrotik, buy, compare prices , reviews and delivery . Best Online Shop networking for all

CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+ Router Mikrotik

NETSODISSWITCHES & ROUTERwired Routers → CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+ Router Mikrotik
ES290-N IP-phone Escene
Product Code: 601
from 41.5 €
2 Lines Professional IP Phone, 132*64 graphic LCD, 2 line 2 SIP accounts, Adjustable bracket, Wall-Mounted, HD Voice, XML/LDAP, headset, 2xRJ45, USB Charger.
Screen: 132х64 graphic LCD, The number of SIP-accounts: 2, Ports 10/100 Ethernet: 2, Number of programmable keys: -, Support expansion modules: -, Support POE: No, Handset interface: Yes
HS108-PN Hotel IP phone Escene
Product Code: 611
from 30.86 €
SLIM IP Phone, HD Voice, PoE, IP address to Speech, Beautiful design
Screen: -, The number of SIP-accounts: 1, Ports 10/100 Ethernet: 1, Number of programmable keys: -, Support expansion modules: -, Support POE: Yes, Handset interface: No
IP Phone system CooVox-U100
Product Code: 595
from 672.98 €
IP Phone system CooVox-U100 is the next generation IP PBX for companies up to 500 users and up to 80 concurrent calls.
CPU (MHz): 1860, Memory (MB): 2048, Slot SD-Card: 32 Gb (Optional), HDD (Gb): 500, Amount MiniPCI slots: 2, Ports 10/100/1000 Ethernet: 2, Support expansion modules: 1 GSM|UMTS, VGA: 1, Audio: 2, USB: 2
IP Phone system CooVox-U50 V2
Product Code: 1336
from 209 €
The CooVox-U50 V2 IP Phone System is an ideal solution for small and medium business with up to 100 extensions.
CPU (MHz): 1 GHz, Memory (MB): 1 GB, Slot SD-Card: 8 GB, Ports 10/100 Ethernet: 2, Amount MiniPCI slots: 2, USB: 1, Support expansion modules: GSM|WCDMA, Console: 1
S+2332LC10D SFP module Mikrotik
Product Code: 700
from 248.17 €
Pair of bidirectional SFP 10G 10km modules (10G T1270nm/R1330nm + 10G T1330nm/R1270nm)
Application: SFP+ modules, Data transfer rate (Mbit/s): 10G, Operation mode: SM, Connector: LC, Sensor Type: R, Port mFi RJ45: D1, Display: AD, VAT Incl. (0%): VAT Incl. (20%)
S+85DLC03D SFP module Mikrotik
Product Code: 698
from 40.68 €
SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm
Application: SFP+ modules, Data transfer rate (Mbit/s): 10G, Operation mode: MM, Connector: Dual LC, Sensor Type: R, Port mFi RJ45: D1, Display: AD, VAT Incl. (0%): VAT Incl. (20%)
S+DA0001 SFP+ patchcord
Product Code: 701
from 20.34 €
SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
Application: SFP+ patchcord, Sensor Type: R, Port mFi RJ45: D1, Display: AD, VAT Incl. (0%): VAT Incl. (20%)
S+DA0003 SFP+ patchcord
Product Code: 702
from 27.46 €
SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
Application: SFP+ patchcord, Sensor Type: R, Port mFi RJ45: D1, Display: AD, VAT Incl. (0%): VAT Incl. (20%)
S-3553LC20D SFP module Mikrotik
Product Code: 697
from 49.84 €
Pair of SFP modules, S-35LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1310nm/R1550nm) + S-53LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1550nm/R1310nm)
Application: SFP modules, Data transfer rate (Mbit/s): 1.25G, Operation mode: SM, Connector: LC, Sensor Type: R, Port mFi RJ45: D1, Display: AD, VAT Incl. (0%): VAT Incl. (20%)
S-85DLC05D SFP module Mikrotik
Product Code: 695
from 12.2 €
SFP module 1,25G MM 550m 850nm
Application: SFP modules, Data transfer rate (Mbit/s): 1.25G, Operation mode: MM, Connector: Dual LC
  • CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+ Router Mikrotik
without VAT
413.788
without VAT
397.236
without VAT
380.685
without VAT
364.133
without VAT
354.202
bidding price

Cloud Core Router 1009-8G-1S-1S+ with Tilera Tile-Gx9 CPU (9-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 2GB RAM, 1xSFP cage, 1x SFP+ cage, 8xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU, LCD panel

Description

The CCR1009 is a powerful Ethernet router based on the cutting edge TILERA 9 core CPU.

 

CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+ comes with 2GB of RAM, eight Gigabit Ethernet ports (Ether1-4 are in a Switch group), one SFP port and one SFP+ port with 10G support (SFP module not included).

 

CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+ model have dual power supplies built in for redundancy (if one power line fails, the other one will take over automatically).

 

Also, CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+ supports a Smart card, to store your private key for use in all features that support Certificate based authentication.

 

SFP+ port supports SFP (1.25G) modules as well.

 

Product specifications

 

Product code CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+
SFP DDMI Yes
CPU nominal frequency 1.2 GHz
CPU core count 9
Size of RAM 2 GB
Architecture TILE
10/100 Ethernet ports 0
10/100/1000 Ethernet ports 8
MiniPCI slots 0
MiniPCI-e slots 0
Number of USB ports 1
Power Jack 2
802.3af support Yes
Supported input voltage 14 V - 57 V
PoE out No
PoE in Yes
Voltage Monitor Yes
CPU temperature monitor Yes
PCB temperature monitor Yes
Dimensions 444x175x47mm
Operating System RouterOS
Operating temperature range -20C .. +60C
License level 6
Antenna gain DBI No
Current Monitor Yes
CPU TLR4-00980CG-10CE
Max Power consumption 35W
SFP ports 1
SFP+ ports 1
USB slot type microUSB type AB
Number of chains 0
Serial port RS232 + Header

Features

Properties Features
CPU (MHz) more 800
Memory (MB) 2048
Ports 10/100/1000 Ethernet 8
Ports SFP 1
Ports SFP+ 1
license RouterOS L6

Product specifications and equipment are subject to change without notice.

Feedback

Unfortunately, reviews yet, you could be the first!

To leave a comment, you need to register or login.

best selling and most popular products

excellent prices and new proposals

trends and new products

shopping bag