24 V reverse PoE Switch, Reverse Poe Switch + PoE out, PS310GFR Reverse Switch PoE, Ports 10/100/1000 Ethernet 8, Ports SFP 2, Standard PoE Passive PoE, PoE port 8, VAT Incl. (0%) VAT Incl. (20%) PS310GFR Reverse Switch PoE, buy, compare prices , reviews and delivery . Best Online Shop networking for all

PS310GFR Reverse Switch PoE

Code: 1821
available
Quick buy
NETSODISPOE SWIICHES24 V reverse PoE SwitchReverse Poe Switch + PoE out → PS310GFR Reverse Switch PoE
4GSM module
Product Code: 625
from 250.8 €
Zycoo 4GSM module
Application: PBX, Ports GSM: 4, Support models: CooVox-U50| CooVox-U100
Anti-Vandal box NSD-AV-200-1
Product Code: 472
from 5.83 €
200x250x100, door design – sliding, type lock – screw, cable glands - 2 holes ∅ 40 mm, 2 holes ∅ 22 mm
Height: 250 mm, Width: 200 mm, Depth: 100 mm, Material: steel - 1,2 mm, Door: sliding type, Application: wall mounted, Degree of protection: IP20, Weight: 2,18 kg
CU-(FTP-cat.5Ee patch20) Cable
Product Code: 1617
from 69.27 €
CFPVS-TP (100) 4х2х0,51 (CU-(FTP-cat.5E patch200Mhz)
Number of pairs: 4, Insulation: polyetylene (PE), Frequency, MHz: 100, Sheath: polyvinylchloride (PVC), Сonductor material: copper, Application: indoor
ES410-PEN IP-phone Escene
Product Code: 470
from 77.67 €
4 Lines Advanced IP Phone, 240x160 graphic LCD,Customizable Screen,4 line 4 SIP accounts, Adjustable bracket, HD Voice,8 Programmable Key,BLF, XML ,Headset,2xRJ45,PoE. USB Charger.Support Expansion Module , USB bluetooth &EHS dongle EWM36.
Screen: 240x160 graphic LCD, The number of SIP-accounts: 4, Ports 10/100 Ethernet: 2, Number of programmable keys: 8, Support expansion modules: up to 6 modules, Support POE: Yes, Handset interface: Yes
Groove 52HPn Access Point Mikrotik
Product Code: 353
from 42.09 €
RouterBOARD Groove-52HPn with 600MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 LAN, 1 built-in 2.4/5GHz 802.11a/b/g/n wireless interface, RouterOS L3, mounting loops, PoE injector, 24V power adapter
The main frequency range (GHz): 2.4|5, Data transfer rate (Mbit/s): 300, Transmit Power (dBm): 30, Ports 10/100 Ethernet: 1, Antenna: external, Connectors for antennas: 1x N-Type for external antenna, Wireless standarts: 802.11a|b|g|n, Operation mode: PTP|Station
iSpeaker B20 Audio system ZYCOO
Product Code: 1820
from 75.24 €
The SIP based audio system iSpeaker B20
Voice Codecs: G.711, G.722, G.723, G.726, G.729, Ports 10/100 Ethernet: 2
NFT 1N Access Point LigoWave
Product Code: 1535
from 49.81 €
2.4 GHz, 802.11N (2x2) indoor AP with 3 Ethernet ports
The main frequency range (GHz): 2.4, Data transfer rate (Mbit/s): 300, Transmit Power (dBm): 28, Ports 10/100 Ethernet: 3, Support MIMO: Yes, Antenna: 2xinternal omni-directional antennas, Application: indoor, Gain (dBi): 3, Wireless standarts: 802.11b|g|n, Operation mode: access point, repeater
PS105-24V Switch PoE
Product Code: 1700
from 25.13 €
5-Port 24V 100Mbit/s PoE Switch with 4-Port PoE
Ports 10/100 Ethernet: 5, Standard PoE: Passive PoE, Bandwidth: 1.0Gbps, MAC table (K): 1, PoE port: 4, Adapter power: 72W
U3S IP-phone UNIVOIS
Product Code: 1752
from 88.1 €
2.8 inch 320x240 color display, 6 SIP accounts, 30 paperless programmable keys, 2 Gigabit ports, 1 USB, RJ9 Headset, adjustable bracket, HD Voice, Built-in POE and Blue tooth, EHS, wall mountable (need a stand), support EP+, up to 2000 entries phone book
Screen: 320х240 color LCD, The number of SIP-accounts: 6, Ports 10/100/1000 Ethernet: 2, Support POE: Yes, USB: 1, Number of programmable keys: 30, Support expansion modules: No
  • PS310GFR Reverse Switch PoE
without VAT
55.448
without VAT
48.947
without VAT
45.888
without VAT
45.123
without VAT
43.976
bidding price

8 Gigabit Ethernet+2 SFP 24V Ports Reverse PoE Switch with 8-Port PoE

Description

Port 1-7 for PoE In, Port 8 for PoE Out2SFP Fiber UPLINK PORT
PoE Output 24V 1A
Support 24V Passive PoE compliant PSD and PD
used for FTTx for power up ONU in building
Uplink Port for Gigabit SFP Fiber application
8K entry MAC address table  with auto-learning and auto-aging
 
8GE+2SFP Ports Reverse PoE Switch with 8-Port PoE provides the seamless network connection. It integrates 1000Mbps Gigabit network capabilities. Port1-7 for PoE In, Port8 for PoE Out, Support 24V Passive PoE compliant PSD and PD, 2Gigabit SFP can do Uplink Port. 
 
How This Product Works
8 Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports (port-1 to port-8) of the switch support Power over Ethernet (PoE) function. These PoE ports (port-1 to port-7) can automatically detect and accept power with those 24V Passive PoE compliant Powered Devices (PDs). In this situation, the electrical power is transmitted along with data in one single cable allowing you to expand your network where there are no power lines or outlets, where you wish to fix devices such as APs.
 
Easy To Use
PS310GFR is easy to install and use. It requires no configuration and installation. With outstanding performance and quality, the PS310GFR is a great selection for expanding your home or office network.
 

HARDWARE FEATURES

Interface

 

8  RJ45  10/100/1000M  ports

2 SFP ports

Network Media

10Base-T: Pair 2 Category 3(Cat3) and above UTP/STP(≤150m)

100Base -TX: Pair 2 Category 5(Cat5) and above UTP/STP(≤150m)

1000Base-T: Pair 4 Category 5(Cat5e) and above UTP/STP(≤150m)

1000Base-SX:62.5μm/50μm MMF(2m~550m)

1000Base-LX:62.5μm/50μm MM(2m~550m) or 10μm SMF(2m~5000m)

PoE Output

 

24V 1A

 

Fan Quantity

 

Fanless

POE pin

4/5+, 7/8-

Exchange Capacity

 

20G

 

PoE Ports (RJ45)

POE in Ports:Port1~7,

POE out Port: Port 8

 

Mac Address Table

 

8K

Dimensions

 

285mm*220mm*45mm (L*W*H)

 

Environment

Working Temperature

40°

Storage temperature

-40°70°

Working Humidity

10%90% RH

non-condensing

Storage Humidity

5%90% RH non-condensing

 

 

SOFTWARE FEATURES

Transmission Method

Store-And-Forward

Advanced Functions

Priority Function
Mac Address Auto-Learning And Auto-Aging

Store and forward

IEEE 802.3x  flow control for

Full-duplex Mode

Backpressure for Half-duplex

Mode

Support VLAN

 


Features

Properties Features
Ports 10/100/1000 Ethernet 8
Ports SFP 2
Standard PoE Passive PoE
PoE port 8

Product specifications and equipment are subject to change without notice.

Feedback

Unfortunately, reviews yet, you could be the first!

To leave a comment, you need to register or login.

best selling and most popular products

excellent prices and new proposals

trends and new products

shopping bag