Switches, switches, CRS125-24G-1S-RM Switch Mikrotik, CPU (MHz) 400-680, Memory (MB) 128, Ports 10/100/1000 Ethernet 24, Ports SFP 1, USB 1, license RouterOS L5, Sensor Type R, Port mFi RJ45 D1 CRS125-24G-1S-RM Switch Mikrotik, buy, compare prices , reviews and delivery . Best Online Shop networking for all

CRS125-24G-1S-RM Switch Mikrotik

NETSODISSWITCHES & ROUTERSwitchesswitches → CRS125-24G-1S-RM Switch Mikrotik
APC Propeller 2 Access Point LigoWave
Product Code: 375
from 37.61 €
802.11b/g/n, MiMo, 11 dBi dual-pol panel antenna that is rotatable 90 degrees
The main frequency range (GHz): 2.4, Data transfer rate (Mbit/s): 300, Transmit Power (dBm): 23, Ports 10/100 Ethernet: 1, Antenna: internal, Connectors for antennas: No, Gain (dBi): 11, Wireless standarts: 802.11b|g|n, Operation mode: APC Outdoor Series
CU-(UTP-cat.5E_350) Cable
Product Code: 1603
from 47.56 €
CPV-TP (350) 4*2*0,50 (CU-(UTP-cat.5E_350Mhz)
Number of pairs: 4, Insulation: polyetylene (PE), Frequency, MHz: 350, Sheath: polyvinylchloride (PVC), Сonductor material: copper, Application: indoor
GS292-PN IP-phone Escene
Product Code: 1086
from 59.58 €
3 Lines Gigabit Professional IP Phone, 132*64 graphic LCD, 3 line 3 SIP accounts, Adjustable bracket, Wall-Mounted, HD Voice, XML/LDAP, headset, 2xRJ45, PoE. Gigabit Etherhet Port for uplink and downlink USB Charger.
Screen: 132х64 graphic LCD, The number of SIP-accounts: 3, Ports 10/100/1000 Ethernet: 2, Support POE: Yes
GS330-PEN IP-phone Escene
Product Code: 608
from 82.99 €
3 Lines Gigabit Professional IP Phone, 132*64 graphic LCD, 3 SIP accounts, Adjustable bracket, HD Voice, 12 Programmable Key, BLF, XML, Headset, 2xRJ45, POE, Gigabit Etherhet Port for uplink and downlink. HD Codec, HD speaker, HD handset, support 6 Expansion Modules, USB (charge mobile phone), suppo
Screen: 128х64 graphic LCD, The number of SIP-accounts: 3, Ports 10/100/1000 Ethernet: 2, Number of programmable keys: 12, Support expansion modules: up to 6 modules, Support POE: Yes, Handset interface: Yes
NSD-MC-12U 600x450 door perforation
Product Code: 503
from 71.01 €
Height 12U, Width 600 mm, Depth 450 mm, Step adjustment mounting rack 25 mm, Door opening angle of 180 °, Cable glands at the base and the roof, Degree of protection IP20, Type of execution Wall, Max. stat. load 120 kg
Height: 12U, Width: 600 mm, Depth: 450 mm, Door: perforation, Application: wall mounted, Degree of protection: IP20
OCL-4-DA(2,7)P-2*4Е1-0,36F3,5/0,22N18-8/0
Product Code: 1409
from 0.46 €
Unarmored fiber optic cable. Structure - two tapes on 4 fibers.
Number of fibers: 8, Tensile strength (kN): 2.7, Dielectric-Fiber reinforced plastic: Yes, Aramid yarns: Yes
RB951Ui-2nD Mikrotik
Product Code: 769
from 31.82 €
hAP with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless with integrated antennas, USB, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PSU
CPU (MHz): 650, Memory (MB): 64, Wireless standarts: 802.11b|g|n, license: RouterOS L4, The main frequency range (GHz): 2.4, Ports 10/100 Ethernet: 5, USB: 1, Support POE: PoE
RBcAP2n Mikrotik
Product Code: 663
from 35.93 €
RouterBOARD Ceiling AP (cAP2n) with AR9331 CPU, 32MB RAM, 1xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n wireless with integrated antenna, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PoE, PSU
CPU (MHz): 400, Memory (MB): 64, Ports 10/100 Ethernet: 2, Wireless standarts: 802.11b|g|n, license: RouterOs L4
S+DA0001 SFP+ patchcord
Product Code: 701
from 20.34 €
SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
Application: SFP+ patchcord, Sensor Type: R, Port mFi RJ45: D1, Display: AD, VAT Incl. (0%): VAT Incl. (20%)
S-85DLC05D SFP module Mikrotik
Product Code: 695
from 12.2 €
SFP module 1,25G MM 550m 850nm
Application: SFP modules, Data transfer rate (Mbit/s): 1.25G, Operation mode: MM, Connector: Dual LC
SXT Lite2 (RBSXT2nDr2) Access Point Mikrotik
Product Code: 351
from 33.9 €
SXT "Lite2" 2.4Ghz Dual Chain 802.11b/g/n CPE, RouterOS L3, POE, PSU, pole mount
The main frequency range (GHz): 2.4, Data transfer rate (Mbit/s): 300, Transmit Power (dBm): 27, Ports 10/100 Ethernet: 1, Antenna: internal, Connectors for antennas: No, Gain (dBi): 14, Wireless standarts: 802.11b|g|n, Operation mode: PTP|Station
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X
Product Code: 1368
from 42.48 €
UBNT EdgeRouter X, 5x GLAN, 1x PoE in,1x PoE out
CPU (MHz): 880, Memory (MB): 256, Ports 10/100/1000 Ethernet: 5, Application: indoor, Supply voltage: 9-26, Support POE: Yes
  • CRS125-24G-1S-RM Switch Mikrotik
without VAT
166.713
without VAT
160.044
without VAT
153.376
without VAT
146.707
without VAT
142.706
bidding price

Cloud Router Switch 125-24G-1S-RM with Atheros AR9344 CPU, 128MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP, RouterOS L5, LCD panel, 1U rackmount case, PSU

Description

Cloud Router Switch is our new Smart Switch series. It combines the best features of a fully functional router and a Layer 3 switch, is powered by the familiar RouterOS. All the specific Switch configuration options are available in a special Switch menu, but if you want, ports can be removed from the switch configuration, and used for routing purposes.

Choose ports for Wire speed switching, or for routing purposes.

Perfect SOHO gateway router, switch, all in one box:
• Ethernet, Fiber, or 4G (with optional USB modem) gateway connection to Internet
• RouterOS gateway/firewall/VPN router with passive cooling
• up to twenty-five gigabit switch ports (1xSFP and 24xRJ45)

Box includes: Cloud Router Switch, 1U rackmount enclosure, power supply

 

Product specifications

 

Product code CRS125-24G-1S-RM
CPU nominal frequency 600 MHz
SFP DDMI Yes
CPU core count 1
Architecture MIPS-BE
Size of RAM 128 MB
10/100 Ethernet ports 0
10/100/1000 Ethernet ports 24
MiniPCI slots 0
MiniPCI-e slots 0
Number of USB ports 1
Power Jack 1
Supported input voltage 8 V - 28 V
PoE out No
PoE in Yes
Voltage Monitor Yes
CPU temperature monitor No
PCB temperature monitor Yes
Dimensions 443x142x44mm
Operating System RouterOS
Operating temperature range -35C to +65C tested
License level 5
Antenna gain DBI No
Current Monitor No
CPU AR9344-DC3A-R
Max Power consumption 15W
SFP ports 1
SFP+ ports 0
USB slot type microUSB type AB
Number of chains 0
Serial port RJ45

Features

Properties Features
CPU (MHz) 400-680
Memory (MB) 128
Ports 10/100/1000 Ethernet 24
Ports SFP 1
USB 1
license RouterOS L5

Product specifications and equipment are subject to change without notice.

Feedback

Unfortunately, reviews yet, you could be the first!

To leave a comment, you need to register or login.

best selling and most popular products

excellent prices and new proposals

trends and new products

shopping bag