Switches, switches, CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN Switch Mikrotik, CPU (MHz) 400-680, Memory (MB) 128, Ports 10/100/1000 Ethernet 24, Ports SFP 1, USB 1, license RouterOS L5, Wireless standarts 802.11b|g|n, Sensor Type R CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN Switch Mikrotik, buy, compare prices , reviews and delivery . Best Online Shop networking for all

CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN Switch Mikrotik

NETSODISSWITCHES & ROUTERSwitchesswitches → CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN Switch Mikrotik
24HPOW Power supply Mikrotik
Product Code: 54
from 12.66 €
High power 24V 1.6A Power Supply + power plug
Output voltage (V): 24, Electric current (А): 1,6
Access Point Ubiquiti AirRouter HP
Product Code: 334
from 49.32 €
UBNT AirRouter HP Indoor WiFi Router
The main frequency range (GHz): 2.4, Data transfer rate (Mbit/s): 150, Transmit Power (dBm): 26, Ports 10/100 Ethernet: 1, Ports 10/100/1000 Ethernet: 5, Antenna: external, Connectors for antennas: 1х RP-SMA, Gain (dBi): 6, Wireless standarts: 802.11b|g|n, Operation mode: AP Mode|Station|Station WDS|WDS AP
Anti-Vandal box NSD-AV-200-1
Product Code: 472
from 5.83 €
200x250x100, door design – sliding, type lock – screw, cable glands - 2 holes ∅ 40 mm, 2 holes ∅ 22 mm
Height: 250 mm, Width: 200 mm, Depth: 100 mm, Material: steel - 1,2 mm, Door: sliding type, Application: wall mounted, Degree of protection: IP20, Weight: 2,18 kg
CU-(UTP-cat.5E_100) Cable PE
Product Code: 1605
from 53.76 €
CPP-TP (100) 4*2*0,50 (CU-(UTP-cat.5E_100Mhz)
Number of pairs: 4, Insulation: polyetylene (PE), Frequency, MHz: 100, Sheath: polyetylene (PE), Сonductor material: copper, Application: outdoor
DLB 2-14 Access Point LigoWave
Product Code: 722
from 62.01 €
2.4 GHz, MiMo, 14 dBi directional antenna
The main frequency range (GHz): 2.4, Data transfer rate (Mbit/s): 300, Transmit Power (dBm): 30, Ports 10/100 Ethernet: 1, Antenna: internal, Connectors for antennas: No, Gain (dBi): 16, Wireless standarts: 802.11b|g|n, Operation mode: DLB Series – Outdoor CPE
NFT 1N Access Point LigoWave
Product Code: 1535
from 49.81 €
2.4 GHz, 802.11N (2x2) indoor AP with 3 Ethernet ports
The main frequency range (GHz): 2.4, Data transfer rate (Mbit/s): 300, Transmit Power (dBm): 28, Ports 10/100 Ethernet: 3, Support MIMO: Yes, Antenna: 2xinternal omni-directional antennas, Application: indoor, Gain (dBi): 3, Wireless standarts: 802.11b|g|n, Operation mode: access point, repeater
OCLAc-4-DA(2,7)P-1*4E1-0,36F3,5/0,22N18-4/0
Product Code: 1382
from 0.5 €
Armored fiber optic cable outside plant  with a polyethylene sheath. Structure - a tape with 4 fibers.
Number of fibers: 4, Tensile strength (kN): 2.7, Corrugated laminated steel tape: Yes, Dielectric-Fiber reinforced plastic: Yes, Aramid yarns: Yes
RB LHG-5nD Access Point Mikrotik
Product Code: 1505
from 41.07 €
LHG 5 Dual Chain 5Ghz 802.11an 24.5dBi Integrated antenna, 600MHz COU, 64MB RAM, 1x LAN, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3, International version
The main frequency range (GHz): 5, CPU (MHz): 600, Memory (MB): 64, Ports 10/100 Ethernet: 1, Gain (dBi): 24, Beamwidth, deg: 7, Survival wind load, km/h: 205, Built-in wireless card (GHz): 5 GHz 802.11a/n, dual-chain, Operation mode: PTP|CPE
RBcAP2n Mikrotik
Product Code: 663
from 35.93 €
RouterBOARD Ceiling AP (cAP2n) with AR9331 CPU, 32MB RAM, 1xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n wireless with integrated antenna, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PoE, PSU
CPU (MHz): 400, Memory (MB): 64, Ports 10/100 Ethernet: 2, Wireless standarts: 802.11b|g|n, license: RouterOs L4
S-85DLC05D SFP module Mikrotik
Product Code: 695
from 12.2 €
SFP module 1,25G MM 550m 850nm
Application: SFP modules, Data transfer rate (Mbit/s): 1.25G, Operation mode: MM, Connector: Dual LC
SFP/ONU Mikrotik
Product Code: 1100
from 63.06 €
SFP GPON module Pluggable GPON ONU interface for Fiber to Home
SXT Lite2 (RBSXT2nDr2) Access Point Mikrotik
Product Code: 351
from 33.9 €
SXT "Lite2" 2.4Ghz Dual Chain 802.11b/g/n CPE, RouterOS L3, POE, PSU, pole mount
The main frequency range (GHz): 2.4, Data transfer rate (Mbit/s): 300, Transmit Power (dBm): 27, Ports 10/100 Ethernet: 1, Antenna: internal, Connectors for antennas: No, Gain (dBi): 14, Wireless standarts: 802.11b|g|n, Operation mode: PTP|Station
  • CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN Switch Mikrotik
without VAT
183.500
without VAT
176.160
without VAT
168.820
without VAT
161.480
without VAT
157.076
bidding price

Cloud Router Switch 125-24G-1S-IN with Atheros AR9344 CPU, 128MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP, RouterOS L5, LCD panel, 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n wireless, desktop case, PSU

Description

Cloud Router Switch is our new Smart Switch series. It combines the best features of a fully functional router and a Layer 3 switch, is powered by the familiar RouterOS. All the specific Switch configuration options are available in a special Switch menu, but if you want, ports can be removed from the switch configuration, and used for routing purposes.
What’s more - this device has a built in 2.4GHz wireless access point, this means you can have an AP, a router with any number of ports, and a full wire speed smart switch, all in one device - ideal for medium/small businesses and offices. It has 24 Gigabit ports, one SFP cage, a microUSB port and a built in Wireless AP.

Perfect SOHO gateway router, switch, 11n AP all in one box
• Ethernet, Fiber, or 4G (with optional USB modem) gateway connection to Internet
• RouterOS gateway/firewall/VPN router with passive cooling
• up to twenty-five gigabit switch ports (1xSFP and 24xRJ45)
• 1000mW high power 2.4GHz 11n wireless AP

 

Product specifications

 

Product code CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN
CPU nominal frequency 600 MHz
SFP DDMI Yes
CPU core count 1
Size of RAM 128 MB
Architecture MIPS-BE
10/100 Ethernet ports 0
10/100/1000 Ethernet ports 24
MiniPCI slots 0
MiniPCI-e slots 0
Wireless chip model AR9344-DC3A-R
Wireless standards 802.11b/g/n
Number of USB ports 1
Power Jack 1
Supported input voltage 8 V - 28 V
PoE in Yes
PoE out No
Voltage Monitor Yes
CPU temperature monitor No
PCB temperature monitor Yes
Dimensions 285x145x45mm
Operating System RouterOS
Operating temperature range -35C to +65C
License level 5
Antenna gain DBI 4
Current Monitor No
CPU AR9344-DC3A-R
Max Power consumption 19W
SFP ports 1
SFP+ ports 0
USB slot type microUSB type AB
Number of chains 2
Serial port RJ45

Features

Properties Features
CPU (MHz) 400-680
Memory (MB) 128
Ports 10/100/1000 Ethernet 24
Ports SFP 1
USB 1
license RouterOS L5
Wireless standarts 802.11b|g|n

Product specifications and equipment are subject to change without notice.

Feedback

Unfortunately, reviews yet, you could be the first!

To leave a comment, you need to register or login.

best selling and most popular products

excellent prices and new proposals

trends and new products

shopping bag